LISTADO DE ALUMNOS T.F.G. 2016/2017
MAGISTERIO-INFANTIL
============

Beltrán Copete, Dª, María José: Dª. Virginia Liviano Carmona

Díaz Sanabria, Dª. María: Dª. Concha González Caballero

Felipe Martínez, Dª. Sonia: D. Modesto M. Rangel Mayoral

Jaraiz Pozo, Dª. Tania: Dª. Concha González Caballero

Jaramillo Meca, Dª. Nazaret: Dª. Denise Cornyn

Leal Rico, Dª. Marina: Dª. María Victoria Soriano García

Merchán Cortés, Dª.Irene: Dª.María Victoria Soriano García

Navarro Carretero, Dª.Isabel: Dª. María Victoria Soriano García

Serrano Serrano, Dª. Pilar: D. Modesto M. Rangel Mayoral

LISTADO DE ALUMNOS T.F.G. 2016/2017
MAGISTERIO-PRIMARIA
===========

Álvarez Sánchez, Dª. Elena: D. Peter de Maeseneire

Becerra Mendoza, Dª.Ana: D. Juan Fernández Ruiz

Bonilla Tejedor, Dª. María Lourdes: Dª.María Gordillo Gordillo

Casimiro Márquez, Dª. María Coronada: Dª. Isabel Collado Salguero

Dávila Nogales, D.Manuel: D. Gregorio Martínez Capella

Flores Gómez, Dª María: Dª. Carmen Fernández Álvarez

García Matamoros, Dª. Elena: Dª.Mercedes Gallardo Sierra

Gordillo González, Dª. Rocio: Dª. Laura V. Fielden

Guerrero Bolaños, Dª. Matilde: Dª. Isabel Collado Salguero

Guerrero Coronado, Dª. Elena: Dª. Virginia Liviano Carmona

López García D. Sergio: D. José María Cabañas Arias

Porras Gómez, D. José Antonio: Dª. Teresa Guerra Sánchez-Simón

Rosado Soto, Dª. María Jesús: Dª. Laura Fielden

Tomé García, Dª.Almudena: Dª. Jerónima Vázquez Ortiz

Zambrano Rodríguez, Dª. Lucía: D. Enrique Riaguas Sanz

LISTADO DE ALUMNOS T.F.G. 2016/2017
TRABAJO SOCIAL
==================

Albarrán Cuenda, D. Lorenzo: D. José Alberto Pérez Álvarez

Álvarez Fernández, Dª. Ana Isabel: Dª: Ana Isabel Tejero Cabello

Gaitán Pitera, D. Diego: D. Enrique Borrego Velázquez

García Álvarez, Dª. Rocío: D. Juan Carlos Moreno Piñero

González Ordóñez, Dª. Sara: D. José Alberto Pérez Álvarez

Huertas Santos, Dª. Ana: D. Pedro J. Rayo Álvarez

Lucero Merchán, D. Juan Manuel: D. Enrique Borrego Velázquez

Remedios Clavero, Dª. Elena: D. Juan Carlos Moreno Piñero

Rodríguez Gutiérrez, Dª. Nerea: Dª. Carolina Mogollón Rodríguez

Sánchez Tinoco, Dª. Alicia: Dª. Carolina Mogollón Rodríguez

Serván Villena, Dª. Elena: Dª.Teresa Parra Fresno

Villalobos Gómez, Dª. Ana: D. Juan Carlos Moreno Piñero

Centro Adscrito a la Universidad de Extremadura
uexanim logocusa

Mapa Web - Aviso Legal